Últimos Artículos
Mail Instagram Pinterest RSS

Europeo de Balonmano 2014. 3ª jornada Main Round


Main Round I

DEN Dinamarca 10 pts
ESP España 8 pts
ISL Islandia 5 pt
HUN Hungría 3 pt
MKD Macedonia 2 pts
AUT Austria 2 pts

ESP España 33 (15+18)
Gonzalo Pérez de Vargas (3/6 - 50%), José Manuel Sierra (13/32 - 41%), Albert Rocas (1), Jorge Maqueda (4), Víctor Tomás (5, 1p), Raúl Entrerríos (1), Daniel Sarmiento (1), Juan Andreu, Cristian Ugalde (2), Joan Cañellas (6, 1p), Viran Morros, Julen Aguinagalde (4), Antonio García (4), Valero Rivera (1), Gedeón Guardiola (3), Eduardo Gurbindo (1).

MKD Macedonia 22 (12+10)
Borko Ristovski (6/25 - 24%), Petre Angelov (4/18 - 22%), Vlatko Mitkov (1), Dejan Manaskov (4, 1p), Goce Georgievski (2), Goce Ojleski (1), Kiril Lazarov, Ace Jonoski, Filip Mirkulovski (7), Nikola Markovski, Dejan Pecakovski, Nemanja Pribak (2), Velko Markoski, Stojanche Stoilov (4), Zlatko Mojsoski, Vancho Dimovski (1).

AUT Austria 25 (9+16)
Thomas Bauer (4/12 - 33%), Nikola Marinovic (9/25 - 36%), Robert Weber (5, 2p), Richard Wöss, Konrad Wilczynski, Raúl Santos (6), Maximilian Hermann, Janko Bozovic, Dominik Schmid (2), Viktor Szilágyi (6), Vytautas Žiūra (2), Markus Kolar (1), Roland Schlinger (1), Markus Wagestreiter (1), Christoph Edelmüller (1), Dominik Bammer.

HUN Hungría 24 (13+11)
Roland Mikler (12/29 - 41%), Péter Tatai (2/10 - 20%), Péter Gulyás (2), Gábor Szalafai (3), Gergő Iváncsik (5, 3p), Attila Vadkerti, Bence Zdolik, Tamás Mocsai (2), Gábor Császár (4, 2p), Máté Lékai (1), Kornél Nagy (1), Ferenc Ilyés (2), Barna Putics (2), Timuzsin Schuch, Szabolcs Szöllősi (1), Szabolcs Zubai (1).

ISL Islandia 23
Aron Rafn Eðvarðsson (IF Guif), Björgvin Páll Gústavsson (Bergischer HC), Þórir Ólafsson (Vive Targi Kielce), Ásgeir Örn Hallgrímsson (Paris Handball), Rúnar Kárason (TSV Hannover-Burgdorf), Snorri Guðjónsson (GOG Svendborg), Aron Pálmarsson (THW Kiel), Arnor Thor-Gunnarsson  (HC Bergischer), Guðjón Valur Sigurðsson (THW Kiel), Bjarki Már Gunnarsson (EHV Aue), Kári Kristjánsson (Bjerringbro-Silkeborg), Róbert Gunnarsson (Paris Handball), Sverre Andreas Jakobsson (TV Grosswallstadt), Vignir Svavarsson (GWD Minden), Gunnar Steinn Jonsson (HBC Nantes), Olafur Gudmundsson (IFK Kristianstad).

DEN Dinamarca 32
Niklas Landin Jacobsen, Jannick Green (9/42 - 45%), Lasse Svan Hansen (3), Hans Lindberg, Jesper Noddesbo (4), Mads Christiansen, Kasper Søndergaard (3), Thomas Mogensen (3), Bo Spellerberg (3), Mikkel Hansen, Mads Mensah Larsen (8), Henrik Møllgaard (3), Klaus Thomsen (1), Michael V. Knudsen (1), Rene Toft Hansen, Anders Eggert (3, 1p)

Main Round II

FRA Francia 8 pts
CRO Croacia 8 pts
POL Polonia 6 pts
SWE Suecia 6 pts
RUS Rusia 2 pts
BLR Bielorrusia 0 pts

RUS Rusia 39 (23+16)
Vadim Bogdanov (14/44 - 32%), Igor Levshin (0/1 - 0%), Nikolay Sorokin (1/3 - 33%), Oleg Skopintsev (7), Dmitry Kovalev (12, 5p), Daniil Shishkarev (2), Daniil Shelmenko (2), Konstantin Igropulo (3), Samvel Aslanyan (1), Dmitry Zhitnikov (5), Nail Aflitulin, Pavel Atman (1), Egor Evdokimov, Alexander Pyshkin (2), Aleksei Poliakov  (2), Sergey Kudinov (2).

BLR Bielorrusia 33 (17+16)
Vitali Charapenka (6/36 - 17%), Kazimir Kotlinski (0/9 - 0%), Maksim Baranau (1), Dzianis Rutenka (6), Ivan Brouka (9, 5p), Evgeny Semenov (1), Viktar Zaitsau, Siarhei Shylovich (4), Barys Pukhouski (2), Dzmitry Nikulenkau, Siarhei Rutenka (4), Dzmitry Kamyshyk (1), Maxim Babichev (3), Dzmitry Chystabayeu, Mikhail Niazhura, Aleh Astrashapkin (2).

FRA Francia 28 (16+12)
Cyril Dumoulin (7/23 - 30%), Thierry Omeyer (4/18 - 22%), Valentin Porte (2), Guillaume Joli (4p), Luc Abalo (2), Samuel Honrubia (2), Mathieu Grébille (1), Michaël Guigou (3, 2p), Alix Nyokas (1), Daniel Narcisse (3), Nikola Karabatić (1), Jerome Fernández (3), William Accambray (3), Igor Anic (2), Luka Karabatić, Cédric Sorhaindo (1).

SWE Suecia 30 (14+16)
Mattias Andersson (9/34 - 26%), Johan Sjöstrand (1/4 - 25%), Niclas Ekberg (2), Mattias Zachrisson, Jonas Källman (3), Fredrik Petersen (3, 1p), Johan Jakobsson (6), Magnus Persson, Jonas Larholm (1), Patrik Fahlgren, Lukas Karlsson (6), Kim Ekdahl du Rietz (2), Andreas Nilsson (5), Jesper Nielsen (1), Magnus Jernemyr, Tobias Karlsson.

POL Polonia 28 (15+13)
Sławomir Szmal (8/31 - 26%), Piotr Wyszomirski (2/10 - 20%), Patryk Slawomir Kuchczynski (3, 1p), Jakub Łucak (1), Adam Wiśniewski (2), Przemysław Krajewski, Krzysztof Lijewski (5), Michał Szyba, Bartłomiej Jaszka (4), Michal Kubisztal, Piotr Chrapkowski (2), Marisuz Jurkiewicz, Piotr Grabarczyk, Kamil Syprzak (1), Bartosz Jurecki (4, 2p), Michal Jurecki (6).

CRO Croacia 31 (14+17)
Mirko Alilović (8/34 - 24%), Venio Losert (2/4 - 50%), Zlatko Horvat (6, 3p), Ivan Čupić (3), Ivan Ninčević, Manuel Štrlek (6), Marko Kopljar (4), Denis Buntić, Josip Valčić, Jakov Gojun, Damir Bičanić (5), Ivan Sliskovic, Domagoj Duvnjak (6), Drago Vuković, Igor Vori, Željko Musa.

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario